Dünya Açık Saha Rekorları Erkekler Yazdır E-posta

ERKEKLER (MEN) 20 Yas ve üstü

BRANS

DRC

R.H.

ATLET

ÜLKE

YER

TARIH

100

9.78

2

Tim Montgomery

USA

Paris

14 09 2002

200

19.32

0.4

Michael Johnson

USA

Atlanta, GA

01 08 1996

400

43.18

 

Michael Johnson

USA

Sevilla

26 08 1999

800

1:41.11

 

Wilson Kipketer

DEN

Köln

24 08 1997

1000

2:11.96

 

Noah Ngeny

KEN

Rieti

05 09 1999

1500

3:26.00

 

Hicham El Guerrouj

MAR

Roma

14 07 1998

1 MIL

3:43.13

 

Hicham El Guerrouj

MAR

Roma

07 07 1999

2000

4:44.79

 

Hicham El Guerrouj

MAR

Berlin

07 09 1999

3000

7:20.67

 

Daniel Komen

KEN

Rieti

01 09 1996

5000

12:39.36

 

Haile Gebrselassie

ETH

Helsinki

13 06 1998

10000

26:22.75

 

Haile Gebrselassie

ETH

Hengelo

01 06 1998

20 KM

56:55.6

 

Arturo Barrios

MEX

La Fléche

30 03 1991

1 SAAT

21.101

 

Arturo Barrios

MEX

La Fléche

30 03 1991

25 KM

1:13:55.8

 

Toshihiko Seko

JPN

Christchurch

22 03 1981

30 KM

1:29:18.8

 

Toshihiko Seko

JPN

Christchurch

22 03 1981

YARI MARATON

59:17

 

Paul Tergat

KEN

Milano

04 04 1998

MARATON

2:05:38

 

Khalid Khannouchi

USA

London

14 04 2002

110 ENGEL

12.91

0.5

Colin Jackson

GBR

Stuttgart

20 08 1993

400 ENGEL

46.78

 

Kevin Young

USA

Barcelona

06 08 1992

Bitmap

3000 STEEPLE

7:53.17

 

Brahim Boulami

MAR

Zürich

16 08 2002

YÜKSEK ATLAMA

2.45

 

Javier Sotomayor

CUB

Salamanca

27 07 1993

SIRIKLA ATLAMA

6.14

 

Sergey Bubka

UKR

Sestriere

31 07 1994

UZUN ATLAMA

8.95

0.3

Mike Powell

USA

Tokyo

30 08 1991

ÜÇADIM ATLAMA

18.29

1.3

Jonathan Edwards

GBR

Göteborg

07 08 1995

GÜLLE ATMA

23.12

 

Randy Barnes

USA

Westwood

20 05 1990

DISK ATMA

74.08

 

Jürgen Schult

GDR

Neubrandenburg

06 06 1986

ÇEKIÇ ATMA

86.74

 

Yuriy Sedykh

URS

Stuttgart

30 08 1986

CIRIT ATMA

98.48

 

Jan Zelezni

CZE

Jena

25 05 1996

DEKATLON

9026

 

Roman Šebrle

CZE

Götzis

27 05 2001

20 KM YÜRÜYÜS

1:17:25.6

 

Bernardo Segura

MEX

Bergen

07 05 1994

2 SAAT YÜRÜYÜS

29572

 

Maurizio Damilano

ITA

Cuneo

03 10 1992

30 KM YÜRÜYÜS

2:01:44.1

 

Maurizio Damilano

ITA

Cuneo

03 10 1992

50 KM YÜRÜYÜS

3:40:57.9

 

Thierry Toutain

FRA

Héricourt

29 09 1996

4 x 100

37.40

 

United States

USA

Barcelona

08 08 1992

 

37.40

 

United States

USA

Stuttgart

21 08 1993

4 x 200

1:18.68

 

Santa Monica Track Club

USA

Walnut

17 04 1994

4 x 400

2:54.20

 

United States

USA

Uniondale

22 07 1998

4 x 800

7:03.89

 

Great Britain & N.I.

GBR

London

30 08 1982

4 x 1500

14:38.8

 

Federal Republic Germany

FRG

Köln

17 08 1977

 

 

 

GENÇ ERKEKLER (JUNIORS MEN) 19 Yas ve alti

BRANS

DRC

R.H.

ATLET

ÜLKE

YER

TARIH

100

10.06

2

Dwain Chambers

GBR

Ljubljana

25 07 1997

200

20.13

0.4

Roy Martin

USA

Indianapolis, IN

16 06 1985

400

43.87

 

Steve Lewis

USA

Seoul

28 09 1988

800

1:43.64

 

Japheth Kimutai

KEN

Zürich

13 08 1997

1000

2:15.00

 

Benjamin Kipkurui

KEN

Nice

17 07 1999

1500

3:30.24

 

Cornelius Chirchir

KEN

Monaco

19 07 2002

1 MIL

3:50.41

 

Noah Ngeny

KEN

Nice

16 07 1997

3000

7:30.67

 

Kenenisa Bekele

ETH

Bruxelles

24 08 2001

5000

12:53.72

 

Philip Mosima

KEN

Roma

05 06 1996

10000

27:11.18

 

Richard Chelimo

KEN

Hengelo

25 06 1991

YARI MARATON

1:00:05

 

Phaustin Baha

TAN

Malmö

12 06 2000

MARATON

2:12:49

 

Negash Dube

ETH

Beijing

18 10 1987

 

2:12:49

 

Tesfaye Dadi

ETH

Berlin

09 10 1988

110 ENGEL

13.12

1.6

Xiang Liu

CHN

Lausanne

02 07 2002

400 ENGEL

48.02

 

Danny Harris

USA

Los Angeles, CA

17 06 1984

Bitmap

2000 STEEPLE

5:25.01

 

Arsenios Tsiminos

GRE

Athína

02 10 1980

Bitmap

3000 STEEPLE

7:58.66

 

Stephen Cherono

KEN

Bruxelles

24 08 2001

YÜKSEK ATLAMA

2.37

 

Dragutin Topic

YUG

Plovdiv

12 08 1990

 

2.37

 

Steve Smith

GBR

Seoul

20 09 1992

SIRIKLA ATLAMA

5.80

 

Maksim Tarasov

URS

Bryansk

14 07 1989

UZUN ATLAMA

8.34

0

Randy Williams

USA

München

08 09 1972

ÜÇADIM ATLAMA

17.50

0.3

Volker Mai

GDR

Erfurt

23 06 1985

GÜLLE ATMA(7.250kg)

20.39

 

Janus Robberts

RSA

Germiston

07 03 1998

GÜLLE ATMA ( 6 kg )

21.47

 

Edis Elkasevic

CRO

Kingston, JAM

16 07 2002

DISK ATMA ( 2 kg )

63.64

 

Werner Hartmann

FRG

Strasbourg

25 06 1978

DISK ATMA ( 1,750 kg )

64.51

 

Tao Wu

CHN

Kingston, JAM

18 07 2002

ÇEKIÇ ATMA ( 7.250 kg )

78.33

 

Olli-Pekka Karjalainen

FIN

Seinäjoki

05 08 1999

ÇEKIÇ ATMA (6KG)

81.34

 

Krisztián Pars

HUN

Szombathely

02 09 2001

CIRIT ATMA

83.87

 

Andreas Thorkildsen

NOR

Bergen

07 06 2001

DEKATLON

8397

 

Torsten Voss

GDR

Erfurt

07 07 1982

10 KM YÜRÜYÜS

38:46.4

 

Viktor Burayev

RUS

Moskva

20 05 2000

4 x 100

38.92

 

United States

USA

Kingston, JAM

21 07 2002

4 x 400

3:01.90

 

United States

USA

Athína

20 07 1986